FormsContact

Medal Tally

Medal Tally

View the Medal Tally for every year on record starting from 1983 until present date.

NameSurnameFrom1st2nd3rdTotal
MichaelSullivanTas20243377
DarynPughTas21212365
PeterJonesTas30211263
JamesFowlerNSW30171158
JeffMcClintockTas11211850
RyanSullivanTas2216846
BrettRichardsonQld16111845
HeathBlairTas21111042
GrantMaynardTas18111039
DougPinkertonEng1911838
SeanHennessySA303437
StevenGrayVic9131436
CalumEvans (McClintock)Tas1414735
DarrenSinglineTas1541130
DougGrayVic137929
AlanSumnerNSW614828
PhillipDixonNSW1051328
DavidBrowneNSW5131028
RodBrackenTas149326
SallyDillonVic,NSW,Qld127524
GillHead/HomanTas163423
StuartJanyTas94922
MichaelDoubeSA136221
TrevorDriverACT651021
MatthewDriverACT711220
MitchPatsiavasNSW57820
GeorgePapasNSW88319
HarryClarkeVic68519
JaredRobertsonTas67619
IanBrayVic59519
HansJanyTas61319
GrayMcKinnelNZ66618
AndrewWegenerQld65718
PatrickJonesNSW96217
DarylForestSA67417
GregNunnTas410317
JohnBennettVic36817
PeterHinesVic,NSW,Qld76316
LindsayMunksNSW56516
PeterWoofTas67215
JohnDaveyNZ57315
PhillipStonesTas45615
TimNashVic37515
AdrianParkerNSW34815
PhillipTuckTas93214
AlanKloesterSA76114
StephenPasslowWA54514
JohnHennessyVic46414
PaulDaneluttiNSW111214
CharlieFarrenVic16714
IanMcCollQld311014
HuwMorganNSW,ACT92213
JoanneJunorVic55313
CalebBolwellVic45413
JohnWigzellSA63312
IanArmstrongVic62412
JackCastorUSA53412
GeoffOlsenNSW37212
DanBolwellVic33612
GeraldMonsonTas25512
NicMcLaughlinNSW43411
SallyThomsonNSW16411
NickyArmstrongWA72110
MollyBolwellVic72110
JosefZimovcakCzech45110
RobMillinTas24410
BellChamberlainNSW819
EvanRyanQld5139
DarrellGalpinTas4329
PeterWaddleTas4329
LyellDeanTas3339
AdrianHamiltonNSW3339
HughMacLaurinNSW3339
GuyMcQuilkinTas3339
BridieMaynardTas1629
SimonWeirACT2428
BrendanDillonVic3249
RobertWegenerVic3159
AudreyFarthingVic369
LizanneFoxNSW88
DarrenWilliamsVic3238
PeterJessopSA2248
PaulFarrenVic1438
PhilippeLeBlondCanada448
ClareMaynardTAS358
PhilMcDonaldVic358
JanisMunroVic358
JonHumeNZ5117
KatJungnickelUK4217
StevenKnightNSW347
DouglasSuterVic2417
MichaelMahboubNSW2327
TomThomsonQld1427
PaulAntonelloVic2237
DonalLeminVic2237
PiersVellacottVic1427
DetlefMurackTas1337
NoelSutherlandNZ437
MichaelHeatonQld167
MegMcClintockTas426
MickDebrecenyNSW4116
AmyVestyNSW4116
StephenWigzellSA4116
MurrayScottVic4116
AaronWrayQld3216
NormLeminVic2226
PaulSmithEng2226
SeanSullivanTas2226
AllisterCrawfordVic1146
RodHollingsworthNSW1146
AlisterMurrayVic156
TimStirlingVic156
SusieGraySA325
NickWilleyQld3115
WadeBritonTas3115
DavidNymanTas3115
MarioPaganoNSW3115
PipSutherlandNZ3115
MattBennVic2215
ChrisClemonsTas2215
SamTullyQld2215
AustinDaneluttiNSW2125
NeilDawsonNSW1225
NeilStephensNSW1225
DavidClarkNSW1135
ShaneRobertsonTas1135
MatildaMcClintockTas325
BobCationsVic145
RonStevensonTas145
NickBromageEng224
TasmanDillion HinesQld224
CatherineTalbotWA224
MichaelCowanNSW2114
PeterMatthewsIreland2114
AndyDoubeSA1214
ChristianLeesNSW1214
SimonLlewellynNSW1214
JohnPinkertonEng1214
KristiRichardsonQld1214
DenisMahboubNSW44
PeterRadcliffeVic1124
SeanMcClintockTas1124
RichardRichardsonNSW1124
GregSandoSA314
CarmenStephensNSW314
SherynRyanQld134
FionaHardingQld224
DavidJenkinsVic224
DavidPellVic224
GarryClarkWA44
ColGibsonNSW44
RonWebsterNSW44
NickBocockNSW123
SamMahboubNSW123
ErinSullivanNSW123
EuanPenningtonVic1113
NolanBayUSA33
PatrickInnesVIC123
BanjoDillon HinesQld123
JoshuaJunorVic123
TimLlewellynNSW123
StanRumble JnrNSW123
GeorgBachlAustria213
TerryGibbsNSW213
EugenSchilterNSW213
KathleenBennetVic123
TonyCooperSA123
GeorgCsikyGermany123
StevenDriverACT123
GokulanGopalNSW/India123
CraigJunorVic123
MartinO'BrienVic123
MichaelWaddellNSW123
NeilFergusonVic33
BrettHoganNSW33
EthanEllulNSW33
SuzanneBlayneyTas22
AdamHooperNSW22
BradleyJunorVic22
DwayneHomanTas112
JoannaMcCollQld112
JacobBrownTas112
StewartDownesNSW112
JaneFergusonVic112
PhillipHallTas112
PhillipLeviSA112
MarkLukeyQld112
DanielTalbotWA112
RonWhiteheadNSW112
JeffMcClurgNSW22
SimonPasslowWA22
DavidPinkertonEng22
JayneRutterQld22
TysonSlatterTas22
PhilJurdNSW22
BenCoggerTas112
TimPowellTas112
GrantBondNSW112
ManfredCizekAustria112
EveDoddsNSW112
DavidFewsterSA112
PennyFrenchTas112
MarkGilliganVic112
FrankHeardQld112
HarleyJossTas112
GraemeMilburnTas112
DavidMinterQld112
PavelProchazkaCzech112
DonSpedenNZ112
RobertStrangNSW112
MarkSkimmingsNSW112
TomCoggerTas22
DavidClarkWA22
LyndalJenkinsVic22
JohnJohnsonNSW22
JoanneOrrVic22
MadeleinePickeringEngland22
JoelYoungSA22
JustinLynchVIC11
MikaylaIreland11
AmeliaMahboubNSW11
DannyClarkeTas11
TomCloudsdaleTas11
JoeCoxWA11
JonothanDavisTas11
ChrisFordNSW11
JohnFurnerVic11
RhondaGrayVic11
DylanMurackTas11
AstridPasslowWA11
KayPickettTas11
RossVogtSA11
DaveWalkerUSA11
MeganWebbNSW11
MatthewRoweQld11
AlexanderScottACT11
PatrickBritonTAS11
JohnO'BrienVIC11
BibianaCloudsdaleTAS11
JamesAllenUSA11
DavidAxonVic11
CharlotteBarnesUK11
StephenBartierNSW11
GregBellNSW11
JemmaBlairTas11
TonyDeadmanEng11
JonDell'OroACT11
OliverDexterVic11
AdrianEmilsenNSW11
RobertFordNSW11
JanisGraveSA11
MichaelGruetznerGermany11
PeterHorsleyVic11
FredHowardQld11
MerridyHuxleyNSW11
SeanIflandNSW11
GarethJohnsonACT11
AylaJunorVic11
BrendanMcCarrisonQld11
PaddyO'SullivanVic11
RayPattonNSW11
AlbertPietersHolland11
TonyPowerVic11
JohnRapsonNZ11
PerriRichardsonQld11
ChristopherSmithTas11
DeanSmithQld11
JoffSummerfieldEngland11
BarryTunbridgeNSW11
Thomasvan der HeuvelHolland11
BenWhiteleyTas11
DerekWilliamsonTas11
PeterGuiverTas11
GeorgiaBrockmanVIC11
Maddison EllulNSW11
JoshuaJunorVIC11
IanAitchisonVic11
CharlesArmstrongVic11
TomAtkinsonWA11
StephenBaldockTas11
ChareeBolwellVic11
DennisBunnWA11
MichelleChiaSingapore11
LeonaClarkeVic11
LionelCooperTas11
SandraDixonNSW11
BillDonnellyUSA11
JennyDriverACT11
StretchFowlerNSW11
JennyGardenTas11
JacquesGraberUSA11
JohnGraveSA11
StewartGrayNSW11
LuisGuarchNSW11
DavidJenkinsonEng11
BarryKorschNSW11
HamishLambQld11
AmyLandTas11
NatalieLathamTas11
KeithLoweVic11
AntoninMittelbachCzech11
CamillaNormanNSW11
TailaiO'BrienNSW11
CannonO'SaurusVic11
JesseParamourTas11
JohnPejkovicNSW11
EdRadclyffeACT11
KaitlynRossVic11
RobertRyanQld11
TrevorRyanQld11
ChristineSmithNSW11
SusanSouthanSA11
SteveStevensUSA11
BruceStratingVic11
JohnSumnerNSW11
ZbyneckSymekCzech11
AdamToogoodVic11
NicholasTriantNSW11
JiriUlhirCzech11
GraceVogtSA11
NealeMcLellanNSW11
HuwMumfordTAS11
WalterAbetzTas0
Billie JoAllenUSA0
AngelaArmstrongQld0
HeidiArmstrongQld0
VictoriaArmstrongNSW0
AdamAuditoriVic0
BobBalcombUSA0
NickBanhamTas0
AaronBellNSW0
DebbyBennettTas0
RobertBernasconiNSW0
PaulBeukelmanQld0
JohnBlandenSA0
RichardBlandenSA0
TonyBradyNZ0
JulieBrandVic0
SamuelBrownTas0
MarkBuckleyNSW0
ChrisBullNSW0
GeoffButtfieldQld0
BillCarterTas0
JacintaChamberlainVic0
CharlotteClarkeTas0
LyndyClarkeVic0
TonyColgraveEng0
JanineConwayQld0
NicoleCunninghamTas0
WilliamDaskalopoulosNSW0
RobinDaveyNZ0
BrianDevineQld0
ByronDexterVic0
RobinDexterVic0
RobinDexterVic0
MulgaDillon HinesQld0
SteveDixonNSW0
TerryDoddNSW0
AaronDonaldsonVic0
AnnmarieDriverACT0
LindaDriverACT0
RodDriverACT0
ChrisDuncanNSW0
KevinDunhamTas0
NickDwyerNZ0
GarryEdwardsVic0
WarrenEdwardsSA0
JimEllerSingapore0
NickEvansTas0
RobinEvansVic0
ColinFaulknerQld0
DebraFaulknerQld0
MargaretFlahertySA0
LisaFlemmingNSW0
JonFordNSW0
PhillipFreemanTas0
WarrenFrenchTas0
IanGardamNSW0
BarryGoldingVic0
JimGraySA0
KhalilHabashNSW0
PennyHallVic0
BruceHargraveVic0
CharlieHarperUSA0
AlexanderHarrattVic0
SelgaHarringtonNSW0
GordonHawkinVic0
AlexHendriksonNSW0
TonyHuntingtonEng0
JoIrvineSA0
RexIrvineSA0
AndrewJohnsonTas0
DianaJohnsonACT0
KenJohnsonACT0
PhilJohnsonVic0
MelissaJohnstonNSW0
BobJonesEng0
BeckyJorgensonUSA0
GregKellerQld0
JohnKitchenNSW0
AndrewKoschmannQld0
CharlieLamNSW0
BrigitteLewisNSW0
MattiasLiljaSweden0
WolfgangLippGermany0
ChippieLowVic0
RobMaesHolland0
GillianMalinsNSW0
ElizabethMannNZ0
BruceMansellNSW0
DonManypennyVic0
DavidMarksQld0
EdMarksQld0
ElizabethMarksQld0
DonMcLeanVic0
KevinMillsVic0
DaisukeMiyagawaJapan0
IanMooreNSW0
LizMortissNSW0
TraceyMulvogueVic0
BarryMurdochNSW0
PeterNearyNSW0
JessicaNormanNSW0
MichaelO'NeillVic0
KatyO'RoukeNSW0
WendyOrtonNSW0
MichaelPapasTas0
TonyPickeringEngland0
NeilPlunketNZ0
BrodyPolinskyCanada0
CarrolPolodnaUSA0
DavidPowellVic0
FredPowellWA0
ShanePriceNZ0
BrettPryorNSW0
WesRaddyshNSW0
JohnRichmondTas0
JonathanRicketsonACT0
NoelRossQld0
GeorgeRowQld0
StanRumble SnrNSW0
ShaneRushQld0
TonyRutterQld0
NormSandersTas0
GarySandersonUSA0
PhillipSaundersUK0
JennySavenakeTas0
JohnScottNSW0
GeoffSemonNSW0
AndrewSmithNSW0
RonSprouleNSW0
WesleySulzbergerTas0
RobertTaylorUSA0
MichaelUsherQld0
LeliaValeUSA0
PaulVellacottVic0
ColinWadeNSW0
ArthurWalmsleyQld0
DominicWatsonNSW0
RossWestQld0
RossWestVic0
PeterWhitbournNSW0
RobertWilkinsonQld0
RobinWillanNZ0
CareyWilliamsUSA0
DaynaWilliamsNSW0
GregWilliamsTas0
PeterWilliamsVic0
DavidWilsonNZ0
RichardYoungSA0
DorotaVic0