Medal Tally

Medal Tally

View the Medal Tally for every year on record starting from 1983 until present date.

NAMESURNAMEFROM1ST2ND3RDTOTAL
MichaelSullivanTas20243175
DarynPughTas21212365
PeterJonesTas30211263
JamesFowlerNSW24161151
RyanSullivanTas2216745
JeffMcClintockTas10181644
HeathBlairTas21111042
BrettRichardsonQld14101640
DougPinkertonEng1911838
SeanHennessySA303437
StevenGrayVic9131436
GrantMaynardTas1610733
DougGrayVic127928
PhillipDixonNSW1051328
AlanSumnerNSW614828
DavidBrowneNSW5131028
CalumMcClintockTas1011627
RodBrackenTas149326
SallyDillonVic,NSW,Qld127524
Gill Head/HomanTas163423
DarrenSinglineTas124622
StuartJanyTas94922
MichaelDoubeSA136221
TrevorDriverACT651021
Matthew DriverACT711220
MitchPatsiavasNSW57820
GeorgePapasNSW88319
HarryClarkeVic68519
JaredRobertsonTas67619
IanBrayVic59519
HansJanyTas 61319
GrayMcKinnelNZ66618
AndrewWegenerQld65718
PatrickJonesNSW96217
DarylForestSA67417
GregNunnTas410317
JohnBennettVic36817
Peter HinesVic,NSW,Qld76316
LindsayMunksNSW56516
PeterWoofTas67215
JohnDaveyNZ57315
AdrianParkerNSW34815
PhillipTuckTas93214
AlanKloesterSA76114
StephenPasslowWA54514
JohnHennessyVic46414
IanMcCollQld311014
PaulDaneluttiNSW111214
Charlie FarrenVic16714
HuwMorganNSW,ACT92213
CalebBolwellVic45413
JohnWigzellSA63312
IanArmstrongVic62412
JackCastorUSA53412
GeoffOlsenNSW37212
DanBolwellVic33612
PhillipStonesTas33612
TimNashVic27312
GeraldMonsonTas25512
JoanneJunorVic54211
SallyThomsonNSW16411
NickyArmstrongWA72110
MollyBolwellVic72110
JosefZimovcakCzech45110
NicMcLaughlinNSW33410
RobMillinTas24410
BellChamberlainNSW81 9
EvanRyanQld5139
DarrellGalpinTas4329
PeterWaddleTas4329
LyellDeanTas3339
AdrianHamiltonNSW3339
HughMacLaurinNSW3339
GuyMcQuilkinTas3339
BrendanDillonVic3249
RobertWegenerVic3159
AudreyFarthingVic 369
DarrenWilliamsVic3238
Peter JessopSA2248
PaulFarrenVic1438
PhilippeLeBlondCanada 448
PhilMcDonaldVic 358
JanisMunroVic 358
JonHumeNZ5117
KatJungnickelUK4217
StevenKnightNSW34 7
PaulAntonelloVic2237
DonalLeminVic2237
PiersVellacottVic1427
DetlefMurackTas1337
MichaelHeatonQld1 67
NoelSutherlandNZ 437
MickDebrecenyNSW4116
Amy VestyNSW4116
StephenWigzellSA4116
AaronWrayQld3216
MichaelMahboubNSW2316
NormLeminVic2226
PaulSmithEng2226
SeanSullivanTas2226
RodHollingsworthNSW1146
AlisterMurrayVic1 56
TimStirlingVic1 56
SusieGraySA32 5
WadeBritonTas3115
DavidNymanTas3115
MarioPaganoNSW3115
Pip SutherlandNZ3115
MattBennVic2215
ChrisClemonsTas2215
SamTullyQld2215
AustinDaneluttiNSW2125
NeilStephens NSW1225
DavidClarkNSW1135
AllisterCrawfordVic1135
ShaneRobertsonTas1135
ClareMaynardTas 325
MatildaMcClintockTas 325
BobCationsVic 145
RonStevensonTas 145
MegMcClintockTas31 4
Nick BromageEng22 4
TasmanDillion HinesQld22 4
CatherineTalbotWA22 4
MichaelCowanNSW2114
PeterMatthewsIreland2114
DouglasSuterVic2114
AndyDoubeSA1214
ChristianLeesNSW1214
SimonLlewellynNSW1214
JohnPinkertonEng1214
KristiRichardsonQld1214
RichardRichardsonNSW1124
SherynRyanQld1 34
DenisMahboubNSW 4 4
GregSandoSA 314
CarmenStephensNSW 314
FionaHardingQld 224
DavidJenkinsVic 224
DavidPellVic 224
GarryClarkWA 44
ColGibsonNSW 44
RonWebsterNSW 44
Lizanne FoxNSW3 3
MurrayScottVic21 3
NickBocockNSW12 3
SamMahboubNSW12 3
TomThomsonQld12 3
EuanPenningtonVic1113
NickWilleyQld1113
BanjoDillon HinesQld1 23
JoshuaJunorVic1 23
TimLlewellynNSW1 23
Stan Rumble JnrNSW1 23
NolanBayUSA 3 3
Georg BachlAustria 213
TerryGibbsNSW 213
BridieMaynardTas 213
EugenSchilterNSW 213
KathleenBennetVic 123
TonyCooperSA 123
GeorgCsikyGermany 123
StevenDriverACT 123
GokulanGopalNSW/India 123
CraigJunorVic 123
MartinO'BrienVic 123
MichaelWaddellNSW 123
NeilFergusonVic 33
BrettHoganNSW 33
SuzanneBlayneyTas2 2
AdamHooperNSW2 2
BradleyJunorVic2 2
DwayneHomanTas11 2
JoannaMcCollQld11 2
ErinSullivanNSW11 2
JacobBrownTas1 12
StewartDownesNSW1 12
JaneFergusonVic1 12
PhillipHallTas1 12
PhillipLeviSA1 12
MarkLukeyQld1 12
DanielTalbotWA1 12
RonWhiteheadNSW1 12
JeffMcClurgNSW 2 2
SimonPasslowWA 2 2
DavidPinkertonEng 2 2
JayneRutterQld 2 2
TysonSlatterTas 2 2
GrantBondNSW 112
ManfredCizekAustria 112
EveDoddsNSW 112
DavidFewsterSA 112
PennyFrenchTas 112
MarkGilliganVic 112
FrankHeardQld 112
HarleyJossTas 112
SeanMcClintockTas 112
GraemeMilburnTas 112
DavidMinterQld 112
PavelProchazkaCzech 112
DonSpedenNZ 112
RobertStrangNSW 112
DavidClarkWA 22
NeilDawsonNSW 22
Ethan EllulNSW 22
LyndalJenkinsVic 22
JohnJohnsonNSW 22
JoanneOrrVic 22
MadeleinePickeringEngland 22
JoelYoungSA 22
Danny ClarkeTas1 1
TomCloudsdaleTas1 1
JoeCoxWA1 1
JonothanDavisTas1 1
ChrisFordNSW1 1
JohnFurnerVic1 1
RhondaGrayVic1 1
DylanMurackTas1 1
AstridPasslowWA1 1
KayPickettTas1 1
PeterRadcliffeVic1 1
RossVogtSA1 1
DaveWalkerUSA1 1
MeganWebbNSW1 1
JamesAllenUSA 1 1
DavidAxonVic 1 1
CharlotteBarnesUK 1 1
StephenBartierNSW 1 1
GregBellNSW 1 1
JemmaBlairTas 1 1
TonyDeadmanEng 1 1
JonDell'OroACT 1 1
OliverDexterVic 1 1
AdrianEmilsenNSW 1 1
RobertFordNSW 1 1
JanisGraveSA 1 1
MichaelGruetznerGermany 1 1
PeterHorsleyVic 1 1
FredHowardQld 1 1
MerridyHuxleyNSW 1 1
SeanIflandNSW 1 1
GarethJohnsonACT 1 1
AylaJunorVic 1 1
PhilJurdNSW 1 1
BrendanMcCarrisonQld 1 1
PaddyO'SullivanVic 1 1
RayPattonNSW 1 1
AlbertPietersHolland 1 1
TonyPowerVic 1 1
JohnRapsonNZ 1 1
PerriRichardsonQld 1 1
ChristopherSmithTas 1 1
DeanSmithQld 1 1
JoffSummerfieldEngland 1 1
BarryTunbridgeNSW 1 1
Thomasvan der HeuvelHolland 1 1
BenWhiteleyTas 1 1
DerekWilliamsonTas 1 1
IanAitchisonVic 11
CharlesArmstrongVic 11
TomAtkinsonWA 11
StephenBaldockTas 11
ChareeBolwellVic 11
DennisBunnWA 11
MichelleChiaSingapore 11
LeonaClarkeVic 11
LionelCooperTas 11
SandraDixonNSW 11
BillDonnellyUSA 11
JennyDriverACT 11
StretchFowlerNSW 11
JennyGardenTas 11
JacquesGraberUSA 11
JohnGraveSA 11
StewartGrayNSW 11
LuisGuarchNSW 11
DavidJenkinsonEng 11
BarryKorschNSW 11
HamishLambQld 11
AmyLandTas 11
NatalieLathamTas 11
KeithLoweVic 11
AntoninMittelbachCzech 11
CamillaNormanNSW 11
TailaiO'BrienNSW 11
CannonO'SaurusVic 11
JesseParamourTas 11
JohnPejkovicNSW 11
EdRadclyffeACT 11
KaitlynRossVic 11
RobertRyanQld 11
TrevorRyanQld 11
MarkSkimmingsNSW 11
ChristineSmithNSW 11
SusanSouthanSA 11
SteveStevensUSA 11
BruceStratingVic 11
JohnSumnerNSW 11
ZbyneckSymekCzech 11
AdamToogoodVic 11
NicholasTriantNSW 11
JiriUlhirCzech 11
GraceVogtSA 11
WalterAbetzTas
Billie JoAllenUSA
AngelaArmstrongQld
HeidiArmstrongQld
VictoriaArmstrongNSW
AdamAuditoriVic
BobBalcombUSA
NickBanhamTas
AaronBellNSW
DebbyBennettTas
RobertBernasconiNSW
PaulBeukelmanQld
JohnBlandenSA
RichardBlandenSA
TonyBradyNZ
JulieBrandVic
SamuelBrownTas
MarkBuckleyNSW
ChrisBullNSW
GeoffButtfieldQld
BillCarterTas
JacintaChamberlainVic
CharlotteClarkeTas
LyndyClarkeVic
TonyColgraveEng
JanineConwayQld
NicoleCunninghamTas
WilliamDaskalopoulosNSW
RobinDaveyNZ
BrianDevineQld
ByronDexterVic
RobinDexterVic
RobinDexterVic
MulgaDillon HinesQld
SteveDixonNSW
TerryDoddNSW
AaronDonaldsonVic
AnnmarieDriverACT
LindaDriverACT
RodDriverACT
Chris DuncanNSW
KevinDunhamTas
NickDwyerNZ
GarryEdwardsVic
WarrenEdwardsSA
JimEllerSingapore
NickEvansTas
RobinEvansVic
ColinFaulknerQld
DebraFaulknerQld
MargaretFlahertySA
LisaFlemmingNSW
JonFordNSW
PhillipFreemanTas
WarrenFrenchTas
IanGardamNSW
BarryGoldingVic
JimGraySA
KhalilHabashNSW
PennyHallVic
BruceHargraveVic
Charlie HarperUSA
AlexanderHarrattVic
SelgaHarringtonNSW
GordonHawkinVic
AlexHendriksonNSW
TonyHuntingtonEng
JoIrvineSA
RexIrvineSA
AndrewJohnsonTas
DianaJohnsonACT
KenJohnsonACT
PhilJohnsonVic
MelissaJohnstonNSW
BobJonesEng
BeckyJorgensonUSA
GregKellerQld
JohnKitchenNSW
AndrewKoschmannQld
CharlieLamNSW
BrigitteLewisNSW
MattiasLiljaSweden
WolfgangLippGermany
ChippieLowVic
RobMaesHolland
AmeliaMahboubNSW
GillianMalinsNSW
ElizabethMannNZ
BruceMansellNSW
DonManypennyVic
David MarksQld
EdMarksQld
ElizabethMarksQld
DonMcLeanVic
KevinMillsVic
DaisukeMiyagawaJapan
IanMooreNSW
LizMortissNSW
TraceyMulvogueVic
BarryMurdochNSW
PeterNearyNSW
JessicaNormanNSW
MichaelO'NeillVic
KatyO'RoukeNSW
WendyOrtonNSW
MichaelPapasTas
TonyPickeringEngland
NeilPlunketNZ
BrodyPolinskyCanada
CarrolPolodnaUSA
DavidPowellVic
FredPowellWA
ShanePriceNZ
BrettPryorNSW
WesRaddyshNSW
JohnRichmondTas
JonathanRicketsonACT
NoelRossQld
GeorgeRowQld
MatthewRoweQld
Stan Rumble SnrNSW
ShaneRushQld
TonyRutterQld
NormSandersTas
GarySandersonUSA
PhillipSaundersUK
JennySavenakeTas
JohnScottNSW
GeoffSemonNSW
AndrewSmithNSW
RonSprouleNSW
WesleySulzbergerTas
RobertTaylorUSA
MichaelUsherQld
LeliaValeUSA
PaulVellacottVic
ColinWadeNSW
ArthurWalmsleyQld
DominicWatsonNSW
RossWestQld
RossWestVic
PeterWhitbournNSW
RobertWilkinsonQld
RobinWillanNZ
CareyWilliamsUSA
DaynaWilliamsNSW
GregWilliamsTas
PeterWilliamsVic
DavidWilsonNZ
RichardYoungSA
Dorota Vic